DatumWedstrijdTijd/resultatenCompetitie
2017-09-24 09:30:0024 september 2017 SV Hulsberg 4 — Sporting Heerlen 72 - 43de Elftal
2017-09-24 09:30:0024 september 2017 Schimmert 4 — De Leeuw 42 - 33de Elftal
2017-09-24 10:00:0024 september 2017 Amstenrade 4 — Heksenberg 31 - 14de Elftal
2017-09-24 10:00:0024 september 2017 Passart-VKC 4 — FC Hoensbroek 57 - 24de Elftal
2017-09-24 10:30:0024 september 2017 Geusselt Sport 3 — Wijnandia 22 - 32de Elftal
2017-09-24 10:30:0024 september 2017 Wijnandia 3 — FC Hoensbroek 44 - 23de Elftal
2017-09-24 11:00:0024 september 2017 Caesar 3 — vv SCM 44 - 02de Elftal
2017-09-24 11:00:0024 september 2017 RKSV Minor 4 — V.V. Schaesberg 34 - 23de Elftal
2017-09-24 11:00:0024 september 2017 Voerendaal 4 — Eikenderveld 23 - 13de Elftal
2017-09-24 11:45:0024 september 2017 SV Hulsberg 2 — Amstenrade 21 - 02de Elftal
2017-09-24 12:00:0024 september 2017 Passart-VKC 2 — VV ALFA SPORT 30 - 22de Elftal
2017-09-24 12:00:0024 september 2017 Chevremont 3 — VV Hellas 41 - 23de Elftal
2017-09-24 12:00:0024 september 2017 Langeberg 5 — Voerendaal 55 - 04de Elftal
2017-09-24 12:15:0024 september 2017 Haslou 3 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 23 - 02de Elftal
2017-09-24 12:15:0024 september 2017 De Leeuw 5 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 31 - 04de Elftal
2017-09-24 12:30:0024 september 2017 Wijnandia 4 — Sporting Heerlen 62 - 34de Elftal
2017-09-24 13:00:0024 september 2017 Groene Ster 7 — Vaesrade 46 - 24de Elftal
2017-09-24 14:30:0024 september 2017 Passart-VKC 1 — SV Zwart - Wit '19 13 - 11ste Elftal
2017-09-24 14:30:0024 september 2017 RKHBS 1 — RKTSV 13 - 01ste Elftal
2017-09-24 14:30:0024 september 2017 Rood Groen LVC’01 1 — KVC Oranje 11 - 41ste Elftal
2017-09-24 14:30:0024 september 2017 SV Brunssum 1 — Kakertse Boys 12 - 11ste Elftal
2017-09-24 14:30:0024 september 2017 SV Geuldal 1 — Wijnandia 10 - 11ste Elftal
2017-09-24 14:30:0024 september 2017 Sylvia 1 — Voerendaal 10 - 51ste Elftal
2017-09-24 14:30:0024 september 2017 WDZ 1 — Vaesrade 11 - 11ste Elftal
2017-09-27 19:30:0027 september 2017 Vaesrade 4 — Wijnandia 40 - 64de Elftal
2017-10-01 09:30:001 oktober 2017 Heksenberg 3 — De Leeuw 54 - 04de Elftal
2017-10-01 10:00:001 oktober 2017 Sporting Heerlen 6 — Amstenrade 45 - 14de Elftal
2017-10-01 10:30:001 oktober 2017 De Leeuw 4 — Voerendaal 42 - 23de Elftal
2017-10-01 10:45:001 oktober 2017 FC Hoensbroek 4 — RKSV Minor 40 - 43de Elftal
2017-10-01 11:00:001 oktober 2017 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 2 — SV Hulsberg 22 - 02de Elftal
2017-10-01 11:00:001 oktober 2017 VV ALFA SPORT 3 — Haslou 30 - 62de Elftal
2017-10-01 11:00:001 oktober 2017 Wijnandia 2 — KVC Oranje 34 - 02de Elftal
2017-10-01 11:00:001 oktober 2017 V.V. Schaesberg 3 — SV Hulsberg 49 - 23de Elftal
2017-10-01 11:00:001 oktober 2017 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 — Langeberg 56 - 44de Elftal
2017-10-01 11:30:001 oktober 2017 Eikenderveld 2 — Chevremont 3 11:30:0011:303de Elftal
2017-10-01 12:00:001 oktober 2017 Sporting Heerlen 7 — Schimmert 4 12:00:0012:003de Elftal
2017-10-01 12:00:001 oktober 2017 Voerendaal 5 — Passart-VKC 40 - 84de Elftal
2017-10-01 12:15:001 oktober 2017 Amstenrade 2 — Geusselt Sport 34 - 22de Elftal
2017-10-01 13:00:001 oktober 2017 FC Hoensbroek 5 — Groene Ster 72 - 04de Elftal
2017-10-01 14:00:001 oktober 2017 vv SCM 4 — Passart-VKC 25 - 12de Elftal
2017-10-01 14:30:001 oktober 2017 KVC Oranje 1 — Passart-VKC 14 - 01ste Elftal
2017-10-01 14:30:001 oktober 2017 Kakertse Boys 1 — RKHBS 13 - 11ste Elftal
2017-10-01 14:30:001 oktober 2017 RKTSV 1 — Sylvia 12 - 41ste Elftal
2017-10-01 14:30:001 oktober 2017 SV Zwart – Wit ’19 1 — WDZ 11 - 11ste Elftal
2017-10-01 14:30:001 oktober 2017 Vaesrade 1 — SV Geuldal 13 - 11ste Elftal
2017-10-01 14:30:001 oktober 2017 Voerendaal 1 — SV Brunssum 16 - 01ste Elftal
2017-10-01 14:30:001 oktober 2017 Wijnandia 1 — Rood Groen LVC'01 12 - 01ste Elftal
2017-10-08 09:30:008 oktober 2017 SV Hulsberg 4 — VV Hellas 40 - 23de Elftal
2017-10-08 09:30:008 oktober 2017 Schimmert 4 — FC Hoensbroek 43 - 33de Elftal
2017-10-08 09:30:008 oktober 2017 Heksenberg 3 — Sporting Heerlen 62 - 34de Elftal
2017-10-08 10:00:008 oktober 2017 Amstenrade 4 — FC Hoensbroek 51 - 64de Elftal
2017-10-08 10:00:008 oktober 2017 Passart-VKC 4 — Groene Ster 75 - 14de Elftal
2017-10-08 10:30:008 oktober 2017 Geusselt Sport 3 — VV ALFA SPORT 35 - 22de Elftal
2017-10-08 10:30:008 oktober 2017 De Leeuw 4 — Sporting Heerlen 76 - 23de Elftal
2017-10-08 10:30:008 oktober 2017 Wijnandia 3 — RKSV Minor 41 - 43de Elftal
2017-10-08 11:00:008 oktober 2017 Caesar 3 — Passart-VKC 26 - 12de Elftal
2017-10-08 11:00:008 oktober 2017 Voerendaal 4 — Chevremont 31 - 43de Elftal
2017-10-08 11:00:008 oktober 2017 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 — Vaesrade 4 11:00:0011:004de Elftal
2017-10-08 11:30:008 oktober 2017 KVC Oranje 3 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 22 - 02de Elftal
2017-10-08 11:30:008 oktober 2017 Eikenderveld 2 — V.V. Schaesberg 35 - 13de Elftal
2017-10-08 12:15:008 oktober 2017 Haslou 3 — SV Hulsberg 21 - 62de Elftal
2017-10-08 12:15:008 oktober 2017 De Leeuw 5 — Langeberg 54 - 14de Elftal
2017-10-08 12:30:008 oktober 2017 Wijnandia 4 — Voerendaal 53 - 14de Elftal
2017-10-08 14:00:008 oktober 2017 vv SCM 4 — Amstenrade 22 - 22de Elftal
2017-10-08 14:30:008 oktober 2017 RKHBS 1 — Wijnandia 10 - 11ste Elftal
2017-10-08 14:30:008 oktober 2017 Rood Groen LVC’01 1 — Passart-VKC 12 - 01ste Elftal
2017-10-08 14:30:008 oktober 2017 SV Brunssum 1 — RKTSV 10 - 21ste Elftal
2017-10-08 14:30:008 oktober 2017 SV Geuldal 1 — SV Zwart - Wit '19 11 - 11ste Elftal
2017-10-08 14:30:008 oktober 2017 Voerendaal 1 — Kakertse Boys 16 - 01ste Elftal
2017-10-08 14:30:008 oktober 2017 WDZ 1 — KVC Oranje 11 - 11ste Elftal
2017-10-15 09:30:0015 oktober 2017 VV Hellas 4 — Voerendaal 42 - 43de Elftal
2017-10-15 09:45:0015 oktober 2017 Sporting Heerlen 6 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 34 - 24de Elftal
2017-10-15 10:45:0015 oktober 2017 FC Hoensbroek 4 — De Leeuw 42 - 23de Elftal
2017-10-15 11:00:0015 oktober 2017 VV ALFA SPORT 3 — Caesar 30 - 12de Elftal
2017-10-15 11:00:0015 oktober 2017 Wijnandia 2 — vv SCM 45 - 12de Elftal
2017-10-15 11:00:0015 oktober 2017 RKSV Minor 4 — SV Hulsberg 412 - 03de Elftal
2017-10-15 11:00:0015 oktober 2017 V.V. Schaesberg 3 — Schimmert 43 - 43de Elftal
2017-10-15 11:45:0015 oktober 2017 SV Hulsberg 2 — Geusselt Sport 32 - 02de Elftal
2017-10-15 12:00:0015 oktober 2017 Passart-VKC 2 — Haslou 33 - 02de Elftal
2017-10-15 12:00:0015 oktober 2017 Chevremont 3 — Wijnandia 32 - 53de Elftal
2017-10-15 12:00:0015 oktober 2017 Sporting Heerlen 7 — Eikenderveld 20 - 23de Elftal
2017-10-15 12:00:0015 oktober 2017 Langeberg 5 — Passart-VKC 41 - 64de Elftal
2017-10-15 12:00:0015 oktober 2017 Vaesrade 4 — Amstenrade 44 - 84de Elftal
2017-10-15 12:00:0015 oktober 2017 Voerendaal 5 — De Leeuw 52 - 44de Elftal
2017-10-15 12:15:0015 oktober 2017 Amstenrade 2 — KVC Oranje 32 - 32de Elftal
2017-10-15 13:00:0015 oktober 2017 FC Hoensbroek 5 — Heksenberg 31 - 44de Elftal
2017-10-15 13:00:0015 oktober 2017 Groene Ster 7 — Wijnandia 44 - 14de Elftal
2017-10-15 14:30:0015 oktober 2017 KVC Oranje 1 — SV Geuldal 14 - 11ste Elftal
2017-10-15 14:30:0015 oktober 2017 Kakertse Boys 1 — Sylvia 15 - 01ste Elftal
2017-10-15 14:30:0015 oktober 2017 Passart-VKC 1 — WDZ 10 - 31ste Elftal
2017-10-15 14:30:0015 oktober 2017 RKTSV 1 — Voerendaal 10 - 61ste Elftal
2017-10-15 14:30:0015 oktober 2017 SV Zwart – Wit ’19 1 — Rood Groen LVC'01 12 - 11ste Elftal
2017-10-15 14:30:0015 oktober 2017 Vaesrade 1 — RKHBS 10 - 21ste Elftal
2017-10-15 14:30:0015 oktober 2017 Wijnandia 1 — SV Brunssum 12 - 11ste Elftal
2017-10-22 14:30:0022 oktober 2017 KVC Oranje 1 — RKTSV 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-10-22 14:30:0022 oktober 2017 Passart-VKC 1 — SV Brunssum 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-10-22 14:30:0022 oktober 2017 SV Geuldal 1 — RKHBS 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-10-22 14:30:0022 oktober 2017 SV Zwart – Wit ’19 1 — Voerendaal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-10-22 14:30:0022 oktober 2017 Vaesrade 1 — Rood Groen LVC'01 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-10-22 14:30:0022 oktober 2017 WDZ 1 — Sylvia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-10-22 14:30:0022 oktober 2017 Wijnandia 1 — Kakertse Boys 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-10-29 09:30:0029 oktober 2017 SV Hulsberg 4 — Wijnandia 3 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2017-10-29 09:30:0029 oktober 2017 Schimmert 4 — Chevremont 3 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2017-10-29 09:30:0029 oktober 2017 Heksenberg 3 — Vaesrade 4 09:30:0009:304de Elftal
2017-10-29 09:45:0029 oktober 2017 Sporting Heerlen 7 — FC Hoensbroek 4 09:45:0009:453de Elftal
2017-10-29 09:45:0029 oktober 2017 Amstenrade 4 — Langeberg 5 09:45:0009:454de Elftal
2017-10-29 09:45:0029 oktober 2017 Sporting Heerlen 6 — FC Hoensbroek 5 09:45:0009:454de Elftal
2017-10-29 10:30:0029 oktober 2017 Geusselt Sport 3 — Haslou 3 10:30:0010:302de Elftal
2017-10-29 10:30:0029 oktober 2017 De Leeuw 4 — V.V. Schaesberg 3 10:30:0010:303de Elftal
2017-10-29 11:00:0029 oktober 2017 Caesar 3 — SV Hulsberg 2 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2017-10-29 11:00:0029 oktober 2017 Wijnandia 2 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 2 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2017-10-29 11:00:0029 oktober 2017 Voerendaal 4 — RKSV Minor 4 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2017-10-29 11:00:0029 oktober 2017 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 — Voerendaal 5 11:00:0011:004de Elftal
2017-10-29 11:30:0029 oktober 2017 KVC Oranje 3 — Passart-VKC 2 11:30:0011:302de Elftal
2017-10-29 11:30:0029 oktober 2017 Eikenderveld 2 — VV Hellas 4 11:30:0011:303de Elftal
2017-10-29 12:15:0029 oktober 2017 De Leeuw 5 — Groene Ster 7 12:15:0012:154de Elftal
2017-10-29 12:30:0029 oktober 2017 Wijnandia 4 — Passart-VKC 4 12:30:0012:304de Elftal
2017-10-29 14:00:0029 oktober 2017 vv SCM 4 — VV ALFA SPORT 3 14:00:0014:002de Elftal
2017-10-29 14:30:0029 oktober 2017 Kakertse Boys 1 — SV Zwart - Wit '19 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-10-29 14:30:0029 oktober 2017 RKHBS 1 — Passart-VKC 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-10-29 14:30:0029 oktober 2017 Rood Groen LVC’01 1 — RKTSV 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-10-29 14:30:0029 oktober 2017 SV Brunssum 1 — KVC Oranje 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-10-29 14:30:0029 oktober 2017 SV Geuldal 1 — WDZ 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-10-29 14:30:0029 oktober 2017 Sylvia 1 — Wijnandia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-05 09:30:005 november 2017 VV Hellas 4 — Schimmert 4 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2017-11-05 10:00:005 november 2017 Passart-VKC 4 — De Leeuw 5 10:00:0010:004de Elftal
2017-11-05 10:30:005 november 2017 Wijnandia 3 — Voerendaal 4 10:30:0010:303de Elftal
2017-11-05 10:45:005 november 2017 FC Hoensbroek 4 — Eikenderveld 2 10:45:0010:453de Elftal
2017-11-05 11:00:005 november 2017 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 2 — vv SCM 4 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2017-11-05 11:00:005 november 2017 VV ALFA SPORT 3 — KVC Oranje 3 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2017-11-05 11:00:005 november 2017 RKSV Minor 4 — De Leeuw 4 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2017-11-05 11:00:005 november 2017 V.V. Schaesberg 3 — Sporting Heerlen 7 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2017-11-05 12:00:005 november 2017 Amstenrade 2 — Wijnandia 2 12:00:0012:002de Elftal
2017-11-05 12:00:005 november 2017 Passart-VKC 2 — Geusselt Sport 3 12:00:0012:002de Elftal
2017-11-05 12:00:005 november 2017 Chevremont 3 — SV Hulsberg 4 12:00:0012:003de Elftal
2017-11-05 12:00:005 november 2017 Langeberg 5 — Wijnandia 4 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2017-11-05 12:00:005 november 2017 Vaesrade 4 — Sporting Heerlen 6 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2017-11-05 12:00:005 november 2017 Voerendaal 5 — Amstenrade 4 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2017-11-05 12:15:005 november 2017 Haslou 3 — Caesar 3 12:15:0012:152de Elftal
2017-11-05 13:00:005 november 2017 FC Hoensbroek 5 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 13:00:0013:004de Elftal
2017-11-05 13:00:005 november 2017 Groene Ster 7 — Heksenberg 3 13:00:0013:004de Elftal
2017-11-05 14:30:005 november 2017 KVC Oranje 1 — Sylvia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-05 14:30:005 november 2017 Passart-VKC 1 — SV Geuldal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-05 14:30:005 november 2017 RKTSV 1 — Kakertse Boys 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-05 14:30:005 november 2017 SV Zwart – Wit ’19 1 — RKHBS 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-05 14:30:005 november 2017 Vaesrade 1 — SV Brunssum 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-05 14:30:005 november 2017 WDZ 1 — Rood Groen LVC'01 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-05 14:30:005 november 2017 Wijnandia 1 — Voerendaal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-12 09:30:0012 november 2017 SV Hulsberg 4 — FC Hoensbroek 4 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2017-11-12 09:30:0012 november 2017 VV Hellas 4 — De Leeuw 4 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2017-11-12 09:30:0012 november 2017 SV Hulsberg 4 — FC Hoensbroek 4 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2017-11-12 09:30:0012 november 2017 VV Hellas 4 — De Leeuw 4 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2017-11-12 10:00:0012 november 2017 Passart-VKC 4 — Sporting Heerlen 6 10:00:0010:004de Elftal
2017-11-12 10:30:0012 november 2017 Geusselt Sport 3 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 2 10:30:0010:302de Elftal
2017-11-12 10:30:0012 november 2017 Wijnandia 3 — Sporting Heerlen 7 10:30:0010:303de Elftal
2017-11-12 11:00:0012 november 2017 Caesar 3 — Amstenrade 2 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2017-11-12 11:00:0012 november 2017 Voerendaal 4 — V.V. Schaesberg 3 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2017-11-12 11:00:0012 november 2017 Voerendaal 4 — V.V. Schaesberg 3 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2017-11-12 11:00:0012 november 2017 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 — Amstenrade 4 11:00:0011:004de Elftal
2017-11-12 11:30:0012 november 2017 Eikenderveld 2 — Schimmert 4 11:30:0011:303de Elftal
2017-11-12 11:30:0012 november 2017 Eikenderveld 2 — Schimmert 4 11:30:0011:303de Elftal
2017-11-12 12:00:0012 november 2017 Passart-VKC 2 — SV Hulsberg 2 12:00:0012:002de Elftal
2017-11-12 12:00:0012 november 2017 Chevremont 3 — RKSV Minor 4 12:00:0012:003de Elftal
2017-11-12 12:00:0012 november 2017 Langeberg 5 — Groene Ster 7 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2017-11-12 12:00:0012 november 2017 Voerendaal 5 — Heksenberg 3 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2017-11-12 12:15:0012 november 2017 Haslou 3 — Wijnandia 2 12:15:0012:152de Elftal
2017-11-12 12:15:0012 november 2017 De Leeuw 5 — Vaesrade 4 12:15:0012:154de Elftal
2017-11-12 12:30:0012 november 2017 Wijnandia 4 — FC Hoensbroek 5 12:30:0012:304de Elftal
2017-11-12 14:00:0012 november 2017 vv SCM 4 — KVC Oranje 3 14:00:0014:002de Elftal
2017-11-12 14:30:0012 november 2017 Sylvia 1 — Vaesrade 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-12 14:30:2312 november 2017 Wijnandia 1 - GSV'28 1 14:30:2314:301ste Elftal Beker
2017-11-19 09:30:0019 november 2017 Schimmert 4 — SV Hulsberg 4 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2017-11-19 09:30:0019 november 2017 Amstenrade 4 — Wijnandia 4 09:30:0009:304de Elftal
2017-11-19 09:30:0019 november 2017 Heksenberg 3 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 09:30:0009:304de Elftal
2017-11-19 09:45:0019 november 2017 Sporting Heerlen 7 — Voerendaal 4 09:45:0009:453de Elftal
2017-11-19 09:45:0019 november 2017 Sporting Heerlen 6 — De Leeuw 5 09:45:0009:454de Elftal
2017-11-19 10:30:0019 november 2017 De Leeuw 4 — Eikenderveld 2 10:30:0010:303de Elftal
2017-11-19 10:45:0019 november 2017 FC Hoensbroek 4 — Chevremont 3 10:45:0010:453de Elftal
2017-11-19 11:00:0019 november 2017 Amstenrade 2 — Haslou 3 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2017-11-19 11:00:0019 november 2017 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 2 — Passart-VKC 2 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2017-11-19 11:00:0019 november 2017 Wijnandia 2 — Caesar 3 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2017-11-19 11:00:0019 november 2017 RKSV Minor 4 — VV Hellas 4 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2017-11-19 11:00:0019 november 2017 V.V. Schaesberg 3 — Wijnandia 3 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2017-11-19 11:30:0019 november 2017 KVC Oranje 3 — Geusselt Sport 3 11:30:0011:302de Elftal
2017-11-19 11:45:0019 november 2017 SV Hulsberg 2 — VV ALFA SPORT 3 11:45:0011:452de Elftal
2017-11-19 12:00:0019 november 2017 Vaesrade 4 — Passart-VKC 4 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2017-11-19 13:00:0019 november 2017 FC Hoensbroek 5 — Langeberg 5 13:00:0013:004de Elftal
2017-11-19 13:00:0019 november 2017 Groene Ster 7 — Voerendaal 5 13:00:0013:004de Elftal
2017-11-19 14:30:0019 november 2017 Kakertse Boys 1 — Vaesrade 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-19 14:30:0019 november 2017 RKHBS 1 — WDZ 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-19 14:30:0019 november 2017 RKTSV 1 — Wijnandia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-19 14:30:0019 november 2017 Rood Groen LVC’01 1 — SV Geuldal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-19 14:30:0019 november 2017 SV Brunssum 1 — SV Zwart - Wit '19 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-19 14:30:0019 november 2017 Sylvia 1 — Passart-VKC 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-19 14:30:0019 november 2017 Voerendaal 1 — KVC Oranje 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-26 09:30:0026 november 2017 SV Hulsberg 4 — Eikenderveld 2 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2017-11-26 09:30:0026 november 2017 VV Hellas 4 — FC Hoensbroek 4 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2017-11-26 10:00:0026 november 2017 Passart-VKC 4 — Heksenberg 3 10:00:0010:004de Elftal
2017-11-26 10:30:0026 november 2017 Geusselt Sport 3 — vv SCM 4 10:30:0010:302de Elftal
2017-11-26 10:30:0026 november 2017 Wijnandia 3 — De Leeuw 4 10:30:0010:303de Elftal
2017-11-26 11:00:0026 november 2017 Caesar 3 — KVC Oranje 3 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2017-11-26 11:00:0026 november 2017 VV ALFA SPORT 3 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 2 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2017-11-26 11:00:0026 november 2017 RKSV Minor 4 — Sporting Heerlen 7 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2017-11-26 11:00:0026 november 2017 Voerendaal 4 — Schimmert 4 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2017-11-26 11:45:0026 november 2017 SV Hulsberg 2 — Wijnandia 2 11:45:0011:452de Elftal
2017-11-26 12:00:0026 november 2017 Passart-VKC 2 — Amstenrade 2 12:00:0012:002de Elftal
2017-11-26 12:00:0026 november 2017 Chevremont 3 — V.V. Schaesberg 3 12:00:0012:003de Elftal
2017-11-26 12:00:0026 november 2017 Langeberg 5 — Vaesrade 4 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2017-11-26 12:00:0026 november 2017 Voerendaal 5 — FC Hoensbroek 5 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2017-11-26 12:15:0026 november 2017 De Leeuw 5 — Amstenrade 4 12:15:0012:154de Elftal
2017-11-26 12:30:0026 november 2017 Wijnandia 4 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 12:30:0012:304de Elftal
2017-11-26 13:00:0026 november 2017 Groene Ster 7 — Sporting Heerlen 6 13:00:0013:004de Elftal
2017-11-26 14:30:0026 november 2017 Rood Groen LVC’01 1 — RKHBS 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-26 14:30:0026 november 2017 Passart-VKC 1 — Voerendaal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-26 14:30:0026 november 2017 SV Geuldal 1 — Sylvia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-26 14:30:0026 november 2017 KVC Oranje 1 — Kakertse Boys 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-26 14:30:0026 november 2017 SV Zwart – Wit ’19 1 — RKTSV 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-26 14:30:0026 november 2017 Vaesrade 1 — Wijnandia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-11-26 14:30:0026 november 2017 WDZ 1 — SV Brunssum 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-03 09:30:003 december 2017 Schimmert 4 — RKSV Minor 4 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2017-12-03 09:30:003 december 2017 Heksenberg 3 — Langeberg 5 09:30:0009:304de Elftal
2017-12-03 09:45:003 december 2017 Sporting Heerlen 7 — VV Hellas 4 09:45:0009:453de Elftal
2017-12-03 09:45:003 december 2017 Sporting Heerlen 6 — Voerendaal 5 09:45:0009:454de Elftal
2017-12-03 10:00:003 december 2017 Amstenrade 4 — Groene Ster 7 10:00:0010:004de Elftal
2017-12-03 10:30:003 december 2017 De Leeuw 4 — Chevremont 3 10:30:0010:303de Elftal
2017-12-03 11:00:003 december 2017 Caesar 3 — Geusselt Sport 3 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2017-12-03 11:00:003 december 2017 Wijnandia 2 — VV ALFA SPORT 3 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2017-12-03 11:00:003 december 2017 V.V. Schaesberg 3 — FC Hoensbroek 4 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2017-12-03 11:00:003 december 2017 Voerendaal 4 — SV Hulsberg 4 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2017-12-03 11:00:003 december 2017 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 — Passart-VKC 4 11:00:0011:004de Elftal
2017-12-03 11:30:003 december 2017 KVC Oranje 3 — SV Hulsberg 2 11:30:0011:302de Elftal
2017-12-03 11:30:003 december 2017 Eikenderveld 2 — Wijnandia 3 11:30:0011:303de Elftal
2017-12-03 12:00:003 december 2017 Vaesrade 4 — FC Hoensbroek 5 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2017-12-03 12:15:003 december 2017 Amstenrade 2 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 2 12:15:0012:152de Elftal
2017-12-03 12:15:003 december 2017 De Leeuw 5 — Wijnandia 4 12:15:0012:154de Elftal
2017-12-03 14:00:003 december 2017 vv SCM 4 — Haslou 3 14:00:0014:002de Elftal
2017-12-03 14:30:003 december 2017 Kakertse Boys 1 — Passart-VKC 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-03 14:30:003 december 2017 RKHBS 1 — KVC Oranje 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-03 14:30:003 december 2017 RKTSV 1 — Vaesrade 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-03 14:30:003 december 2017 SV Brunssum 1 — SV Geuldal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-03 14:30:003 december 2017 Sylvia 1 — Rood Groen LVC'01 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-03 14:30:003 december 2017 Voerendaal 1 — WDZ 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-03 14:30:003 december 2017 Wijnandia 1 — SV Zwart - Wit '19 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-10 09:30:0010 december 2017 SV Hulsberg 4 — De Leeuw 4 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2017-12-10 09:30:0010 december 2017 VV Hellas 4 — V.V. Schaesberg 3 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2017-12-10 10:00:0010 december 2017 Passart-VKC 4 — Amstenrade 4 10:00:0010:004de Elftal
2017-12-10 10:30:0010 december 2017 Wijnandia 3 — Schimmert 4 10:30:0010:303de Elftal
2017-12-10 10:45:0010 december 2017 FC Hoensbroek 4 — Voerendaal 4 10:45:0010:453de Elftal
2017-12-10 11:00:0010 december 2017 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 2 — Caesar 3 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2017-12-10 11:00:0010 december 2017 VV ALFA SPORT 3 — Amstenrade 2 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2017-12-10 11:00:0010 december 2017 RKSV Minor 4 — Eikenderveld 2 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2017-12-10 11:45:0010 december 2017 SV Hulsberg 2 — vv SCM 4 11:45:0011:452de Elftal
2017-12-10 12:00:0010 december 2017 Passart-VKC 2 — Wijnandia 2 12:00:0012:002de Elftal
2017-12-10 12:00:0010 december 2017 Chevremont 3 — Sporting Heerlen 7 12:00:0012:003de Elftal
2017-12-10 12:00:0010 december 2017 Langeberg 5 — Sporting Heerlen 6 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2017-12-10 12:00:0010 december 2017 Voerendaal 5 — Vaesrade 4 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2017-12-10 12:15:0010 december 2017 Haslou 3 — KVC Oranje 3 12:15:0012:152de Elftal
2017-12-10 12:30:0010 december 2017 Wijnandia 4 — Heksenberg 3 12:30:0012:304de Elftal
2017-12-10 13:00:0010 december 2017 FC Hoensbroek 5 — De Leeuw 5 13:00:0013:004de Elftal
2017-12-10 13:00:0010 december 2017 Groene Ster 7 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 13:00:0013:004de Elftal
2017-12-10 14:30:0010 december 2017 KVC Oranje 1 — Wijnandia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-10 14:30:0010 december 2017 Passart-VKC 1 — RKTSV 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-10 14:30:0010 december 2017 RKHBS 1 — Sylvia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-10 14:30:0010 december 2017 Rood Groen LVC’01 1 — SV Brunssum 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-10 14:30:0010 december 2017 SV Geuldal 1 — Voerendaal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-10 14:30:0010 december 2017 SV Zwart – Wit ’19 1 — Vaesrade 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-10 14:30:0010 december 2017 WDZ 1 — Kakertse Boys 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-17 09:30:0017 december 2017 VV Hellas 4 — Wijnandia 3 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2017-12-17 14:30:0017 december 2017 Kakertse Boys 1 — SV Geuldal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-17 14:30:0017 december 2017 RKTSV 1 — WDZ 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-17 14:30:0017 december 2017 SV Brunssum 1 — RKHBS 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-17 14:30:0017 december 2017 Sylvia 1 — SV Zwart - Wit '19 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-17 14:30:0017 december 2017 Vaesrade 1 — KVC Oranje 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2017-12-17 14:30:0017 december 2017 Voerendaal 1 — Rood Groen LVC'01 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-01-28 14:30:0028 januari 2018 KVC Oranje 1 — SV Zwart - Wit '19 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-01-28 14:30:0028 januari 2018 Passart-VKC 1 — Vaesrade 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-01-28 14:30:0028 januari 2018 RKHBS 1 — Voerendaal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-01-28 14:30:0028 januari 2018 Rood Groen LVC’01 1 — Kakertse Boys 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-01-28 14:30:0028 januari 2018 SV Brunssum 1 — Sylvia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-01-28 14:30:0028 januari 2018 SV Geuldal 1 — RKTSV 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-01-28 14:30:0028 januari 2018 WDZ 1 — Wijnandia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-02-04 14:30:004 februari 2018 KVC Oranje 1 — Rood Groen LVC'01 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-02-04 14:30:004 februari 2018 Kakertse Boys 1 — SV Brunssum 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-02-04 14:30:004 februari 2018 RKTSV 1 — RKHBS 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-02-04 14:30:004 februari 2018 SV Zwart – Wit ’19 1 — Passart-VKC 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-02-04 14:30:004 februari 2018 Vaesrade 1 — WDZ 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-02-04 14:30:004 februari 2018 Voerendaal 1 — Sylvia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-02-04 14:30:004 februari 2018 Wijnandia 1 — SV Geuldal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-02-25 09:30:0025 februari 2018 SV Hulsberg 4 — RKSV Minor 4 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2018-02-25 09:30:0025 februari 2018 Schimmert 4 — V.V. Schaesberg 3 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2018-02-25 09:30:0025 februari 2018 Heksenberg 3 — FC Hoensbroek 5 09:30:0009:304de Elftal
2018-02-25 10:00:0025 februari 2018 Amstenrade 4 — Vaesrade 4 10:00:0010:004de Elftal
2018-02-25 10:00:0025 februari 2018 Passart-VKC 4 — Langeberg 5 10:00:0010:004de Elftal
2018-02-25 10:30:0025 februari 2018 Geusselt Sport 3 — SV Hulsberg 2 10:30:0010:302de Elftal
2018-02-25 10:30:0025 februari 2018 De Leeuw 4 — FC Hoensbroek 4 10:30:0010:303de Elftal
2018-02-25 10:30:0025 februari 2018 Wijnandia 3 — Chevremont 3 10:30:0010:303de Elftal
2018-02-25 11:00:0025 februari 2018 Caesar 3 — VV ALFA SPORT 3 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-02-25 11:00:0025 februari 2018 Voerendaal 4 — VV Hellas 4 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2018-02-25 11:00:0025 februari 2018 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 — Sporting Heerlen 6 11:00:0011:004de Elftal
2018-02-25 11:30:0025 februari 2018 KVC Oranje 3 — Amstenrade 2 11:30:0011:302de Elftal
2018-02-25 11:30:0025 februari 2018 Eikenderveld 2 — Sporting Heerlen 7 11:30:0011:303de Elftal
2018-02-25 12:15:0025 februari 2018 Haslou 3 — Passart-VKC 2 12:15:0012:152de Elftal
2018-02-25 12:15:0025 februari 2018 De Leeuw 5 — Voerendaal 5 12:15:0012:154de Elftal
2018-02-25 12:30:0025 februari 2018 Wijnandia 4 — Groene Ster 7 12:30:0012:304de Elftal
2018-02-25 14:00:0025 februari 2018 vv SCM 4 — Wijnandia 2 14:00:0014:002de Elftal
2018-02-25 14:30:0025 februari 2018 RKHBS 1 — Vaesrade 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-02-25 14:30:0025 februari 2018 Rood Groen LVC’01 1 — SV Zwart - Wit '19 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-02-25 14:30:0025 februari 2018 SV Brunssum 1 — Wijnandia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-02-25 14:30:0025 februari 2018 SV Geuldal 1 — KVC Oranje 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-02-25 14:30:0025 februari 2018 Sylvia 1 — Kakertse Boys 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-02-25 14:30:0025 februari 2018 Voerendaal 1 — RKTSV 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-02-25 14:30:0025 februari 2018 WDZ 1 — Passart-VKC 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-04 09:30:004 maart 2018 VV Hellas 4 — SV Hulsberg 4 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2018-03-04 09:45:004 maart 2018 Sporting Heerlen 7 — De Leeuw 4 09:45:0009:453de Elftal
2018-03-04 09:45:004 maart 2018 Sporting Heerlen 6 — Heksenberg 3 09:45:0009:454de Elftal
2018-03-04 10:45:004 maart 2018 FC Hoensbroek 4 — Schimmert 4 10:45:0010:453de Elftal
2018-03-04 11:00:004 maart 2018 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 2 — KVC Oranje 3 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-03-04 11:00:004 maart 2018 VV ALFA SPORT 3 — Geusselt Sport 3 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-03-04 11:00:004 maart 2018 RKSV Minor 4 — Wijnandia 3 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2018-03-04 11:00:004 maart 2018 V.V. Schaesberg 3 — Eikenderveld 2 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2018-03-04 11:45:004 maart 2018 SV Hulsberg 2 — Haslou 3 11:45:0011:452de Elftal
2018-03-04 12:00:004 maart 2018 Passart-VKC 2 — Caesar 3 12:00:0012:002de Elftal
2018-03-04 12:00:004 maart 2018 Chevremont 3 — Voerendaal 4 12:00:0012:003de Elftal
2018-03-04 12:00:004 maart 2018 Langeberg 5 — De Leeuw 5 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2018-03-04 12:00:004 maart 2018 Vaesrade 4 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2018-03-04 12:00:004 maart 2018 Voerendaal 5 — Wijnandia 4 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2018-03-04 12:15:004 maart 2018 Amstenrade 2 — vv SCM 4 12:15:0012:152de Elftal
2018-03-04 13:00:004 maart 2018 FC Hoensbroek 5 — Amstenrade 4 13:00:0013:004de Elftal
2018-03-04 13:00:004 maart 2018 Groene Ster 7 — Passart-VKC 4 13:00:0013:004de Elftal
2018-03-04 14:30:004 maart 2018 KVC Oranje 1 — WDZ 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-04 14:30:004 maart 2018 Kakertse Boys 1 — Voerendaal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-04 14:30:004 maart 2018 Passart-VKC 1 — Rood Groen LVC'01 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-04 14:30:004 maart 2018 RKTSV 1 — SV Brunssum 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-04 14:30:004 maart 2018 SV Zwart – Wit ’19 1 — SV Geuldal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-04 14:30:004 maart 2018 Vaesrade 1 — Sylvia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-04 14:30:004 maart 2018 Wijnandia 1 — RKHBS 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-11 09:30:0011 maart 2018 SV Hulsberg 4 — Chevremont 3 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2018-03-11 09:30:0011 maart 2018 Schimmert 4 — VV Hellas 4 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2018-03-11 09:30:0011 maart 2018 Heksenberg 3 — Groene Ster 7 09:30:0009:304de Elftal
2018-03-11 09:45:0011 maart 2018 Sporting Heerlen 7 — V.V. Schaesberg 3 09:45:0009:453de Elftal
2018-03-11 09:45:0011 maart 2018 Sporting Heerlen 6 — Vaesrade 4 09:45:0009:454de Elftal
2018-03-11 10:00:0011 maart 2018 Amstenrade 4 — Voerendaal 5 10:00:0010:004de Elftal
2018-03-11 10:30:0011 maart 2018 Geusselt Sport 3 — Passart-VKC 2 10:30:0010:302de Elftal
2018-03-11 10:30:0011 maart 2018 De Leeuw 4 — RKSV Minor 4 10:30:0010:303de Elftal
2018-03-11 11:00:0011 maart 2018 Caesar 3 — Haslou 3 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-03-11 11:00:0011 maart 2018 Wijnandia 2 — Amstenrade 2 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-03-11 11:00:0011 maart 2018 Voerendaal 4 — Wijnandia 3 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2018-03-11 11:00:0011 maart 2018 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 — FC Hoensbroek 5 11:00:0011:004de Elftal
2018-03-11 11:30:0011 maart 2018 KVC Oranje 3 — VV ALFA SPORT 3 11:30:0011:302de Elftal
2018-03-11 11:30:0011 maart 2018 Eikenderveld 2 — FC Hoensbroek 4 11:30:0011:303de Elftal
2018-03-11 12:15:0011 maart 2018 De Leeuw 5 — Passart-VKC 4 12:15:0012:154de Elftal
2018-03-11 12:30:0011 maart 2018 Wijnandia 4 — Langeberg 5 12:30:0012:304de Elftal
2018-03-11 14:00:0011 maart 2018 vv SCM 4 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 2 14:00:0014:002de Elftal
2018-03-11 14:30:0011 maart 2018 Kakertse Boys 1 — RKTSV 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-11 14:30:0011 maart 2018 RKHBS 1 — SV Zwart - Wit '19 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-11 14:30:0011 maart 2018 Rood Groen LVC’01 1 — WDZ 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-11 14:30:0011 maart 2018 SV Brunssum 1 — Vaesrade 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-11 14:30:0011 maart 2018 SV Geuldal 1 — Passart-VKC 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-11 14:30:0011 maart 2018 Sylvia 1 — KVC Oranje 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-11 14:30:0011 maart 2018 Voerendaal 1 — Wijnandia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-18 09:30:0018 maart 2018 VV Hellas 4 — Eikenderveld 2 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2018-03-18 10:00:0018 maart 2018 Passart-VKC 4 — Wijnandia 4 10:00:0010:004de Elftal
2018-03-18 10:30:0018 maart 2018 Wijnandia 3 — SV Hulsberg 4 10:30:0010:303de Elftal
2018-03-18 10:45:0018 maart 2018 FC Hoensbroek 4 — Sporting Heerlen 7 10:45:0010:453de Elftal
2018-03-18 11:00:0018 maart 2018 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 2 — Wijnandia 2 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-03-18 11:00:0018 maart 2018 VV ALFA SPORT 3 — vv SCM 4 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-03-18 11:00:0018 maart 2018 RKSV Minor 4 — Voerendaal 4 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2018-03-18 11:00:0018 maart 2018 V.V. Schaesberg 3 — De Leeuw 4 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2018-03-18 11:45:0018 maart 2018 SV Hulsberg 2 — Caesar 3 11:45:0011:452de Elftal
2018-03-18 12:00:0018 maart 2018 Passart-VKC 2 — KVC Oranje 3 12:00:0012:002de Elftal
2018-03-18 12:00:0018 maart 2018 Chevremont 3 — Schimmert 4 12:00:0012:003de Elftal
2018-03-18 12:00:0018 maart 2018 Langeberg 5 — Amstenrade 4 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2018-03-18 12:00:0018 maart 2018 Vaesrade 4 — Heksenberg 3 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2018-03-18 12:00:0018 maart 2018 Voerendaal 5 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2018-03-18 12:15:0018 maart 2018 Haslou 3 — Geusselt Sport 3 12:15:0012:152de Elftal
2018-03-18 13:00:0018 maart 2018 FC Hoensbroek 5 — Sporting Heerlen 6 13:00:0013:004de Elftal
2018-03-18 13:00:0018 maart 2018 Groene Ster 7 — De Leeuw 5 13:00:0013:004de Elftal
2018-03-18 14:30:0018 maart 2018 KVC Oranje 1 — SV Brunssum 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-18 14:30:0018 maart 2018 Passart-VKC 1 — RKHBS 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-18 14:30:0018 maart 2018 RKTSV 1 — Rood Groen LVC'01 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-18 14:30:0018 maart 2018 SV Zwart – Wit ’19 1 — Kakertse Boys 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-18 14:30:0018 maart 2018 Vaesrade 1 — Voerendaal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-18 14:30:0018 maart 2018 WDZ 1 — SV Geuldal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-25 09:30:0025 maart 2018 Schimmert 4 — Voerendaal 4 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2018-03-25 09:30:0025 maart 2018 Heksenberg 3 — Passart-VKC 4 09:30:0009:304de Elftal
2018-03-25 09:45:0025 maart 2018 Sporting Heerlen 7 — RKSV Minor 4 09:45:0009:453de Elftal
2018-03-25 09:45:0025 maart 2018 Sporting Heerlen 6 — Groene Ster 7 09:45:0009:454de Elftal
2018-03-25 10:00:0025 maart 2018 Amstenrade 4 — De Leeuw 5 10:00:0010:004de Elftal
2018-03-25 10:30:0025 maart 2018 De Leeuw 4 — Wijnandia 3 10:30:0010:303de Elftal
2018-03-25 10:45:0025 maart 2018 FC Hoensbroek 4 — VV Hellas 4 10:45:0010:453de Elftal
2018-03-25 11:00:0025 maart 2018 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 2 — VV ALFA SPORT 3 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-03-25 11:00:0025 maart 2018 Wijnandia 2 — SV Hulsberg 2 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-03-25 11:00:0025 maart 2018 V.V. Schaesberg 3 — Chevremont 3 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2018-03-25 11:00:0025 maart 2018 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 — Wijnandia 4 11:00:0011:004de Elftal
2018-03-25 11:30:0025 maart 2018 KVC Oranje 3 — Caesar 3 11:30:0011:302de Elftal
2018-03-25 11:30:0025 maart 2018 Eikenderveld 2 — SV Hulsberg 4 11:30:0011:303de Elftal
2018-03-25 12:00:0025 maart 2018 Amstenrade 2 — Passart-VKC 2 12:00:0012:002de Elftal
2018-03-25 12:00:0025 maart 2018 Vaesrade 4 — Langeberg 5 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2018-03-25 13:00:0025 maart 2018 FC Hoensbroek 5 — Voerendaal 5 13:00:0013:004de Elftal
2018-03-25 14:00:0025 maart 2018 vv SCM 4 — Geusselt Sport 3 14:00:0014:002de Elftal
2018-03-25 14:30:0025 maart 2018 Kakertse Boys 1 — Wijnandia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-25 14:30:0025 maart 2018 RKHBS 1 — SV Geuldal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-25 14:30:0025 maart 2018 RKTSV 1 — KVC Oranje 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-25 14:30:0025 maart 2018 Rood Groen LVC’01 1 — Vaesrade 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-25 14:30:0025 maart 2018 SV Brunssum 1 — Passart-VKC 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-25 14:30:0025 maart 2018 Sylvia 1 — WDZ 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-03-25 14:30:0025 maart 2018 Voerendaal 1 — SV Zwart - Wit '19 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-01 14:30:001 april 2018 KVC Oranje 1 — Voerendaal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-01 14:30:001 april 2018 Passart-VKC 1 — Sylvia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-01 14:30:001 april 2018 SV Geuldal 1 — Rood Groen LVC'01 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-01 14:30:001 april 2018 SV Zwart – Wit ’19 1 — SV Brunssum 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-01 14:30:001 april 2018 Vaesrade 1 — Kakertse Boys 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-01 14:30:001 april 2018 WDZ 1 — RKHBS 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-01 14:30:001 april 2018 Wijnandia 1 — RKTSV 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-08 09:30:008 april 2018 SV Hulsberg 4 — V.V. Schaesberg 3 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2018-04-08 09:30:008 april 2018 Schimmert 4 — Sporting Heerlen 7 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2018-04-08 10:00:008 april 2018 Amstenrade 4 — Sporting Heerlen 6 10:00:0010:004de Elftal
2018-04-08 10:00:008 april 2018 Passart-VKC 4 — Voerendaal 5 10:00:0010:004de Elftal
2018-04-08 10:30:008 april 2018 Geusselt Sport 3 — Amstenrade 2 10:30:0010:302de Elftal
2018-04-08 10:30:008 april 2018 Wijnandia 3 — VV Hellas 4 10:30:0010:303de Elftal
2018-04-08 11:00:008 april 2018 RKSV Minor 4 — FC Hoensbroek 4 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2018-04-08 11:00:008 april 2018 Voerendaal 4 — De Leeuw 4 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2018-04-08 11:30:008 april 2018 KVC Oranje 3 — Wijnandia 2 11:30:0011:302de Elftal
2018-04-08 11:45:008 april 2018 SV Hulsberg 2 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 2 11:45:0011:452de Elftal
2018-04-08 12:00:008 april 2018 Passart-VKC 2 — vv SCM 4 12:00:0012:002de Elftal
2018-04-08 12:00:008 april 2018 Chevremont 3 — Eikenderveld 2 12:00:0012:003de Elftal
2018-04-08 12:00:008 april 2018 Langeberg 5 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2018-04-08 12:15:008 april 2018 Haslou 3 — VV ALFA SPORT 3 12:15:0012:152de Elftal
2018-04-08 12:15:008 april 2018 De Leeuw 5 — Heksenberg 3 12:15:0012:154de Elftal
2018-04-08 12:30:008 april 2018 Wijnandia 4 — Vaesrade 4 12:30:0012:304de Elftal
2018-04-08 13:00:008 april 2018 Groene Ster 7 — FC Hoensbroek 5 13:00:0013:004de Elftal
2018-04-08 14:30:008 april 2018 Passart-VKC 1 — KVC Oranje 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-08 14:30:008 april 2018 RKHBS 1 — Kakertse Boys 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-08 14:30:008 april 2018 Rood Groen LVC’01 1 — Wijnandia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-08 14:30:008 april 2018 SV Brunssum 1 — Voerendaal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-08 14:30:008 april 2018 SV Geuldal 1 — Vaesrade 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-08 14:30:008 april 2018 Sylvia 1 — RKTSV 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-08 14:30:008 april 2018 WDZ 1 — SV Zwart - Wit '19 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-15 09:30:0015 april 2018 VV Hellas 4 — Chevremont 3 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2018-04-15 09:30:0015 april 2018 Heksenberg 3 — Amstenrade 4 09:30:0009:304de Elftal
2018-04-15 09:45:0015 april 2018 Sporting Heerlen 7 — SV Hulsberg 4 09:45:0009:453de Elftal
2018-04-15 09:45:0015 april 2018 Sporting Heerlen 6 — Wijnandia 4 09:45:0009:454de Elftal
2018-04-15 10:30:0015 april 2018 De Leeuw 4 — Schimmert 4 10:30:0010:303de Elftal
2018-04-15 10:45:0015 april 2018 FC Hoensbroek 4 — Wijnandia 3 10:45:0010:453de Elftal
2018-04-15 11:00:0015 april 2018 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 2 — Haslou 3 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-04-15 11:00:0015 april 2018 VV ALFA SPORT 3 — Passart-VKC 2 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-04-15 11:00:0015 april 2018 Wijnandia 2 — Geusselt Sport 3 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-04-15 11:00:0015 april 2018 V.V. Schaesberg 3 — RKSV Minor 4 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2018-04-15 11:00:0015 april 2018 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 — De Leeuw 5 11:00:0011:004de Elftal
2018-04-15 11:30:0015 april 2018 Eikenderveld 2 — Voerendaal 4 11:30:0011:303de Elftal
2018-04-15 12:00:0015 april 2018 Vaesrade 4 — Groene Ster 7 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2018-04-15 12:00:0015 april 2018 Voerendaal 5 — Langeberg 5 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2018-04-15 12:15:0015 april 2018 Amstenrade 2 — SV Hulsberg 2 12:15:0012:152de Elftal
2018-04-15 13:00:0015 april 2018 FC Hoensbroek 5 — Passart-VKC 4 13:00:0013:004de Elftal
2018-04-15 14:00:0015 april 2018 vv SCM 4 — Caesar 3 14:00:0014:002de Elftal
2018-04-15 14:30:0015 april 2018 Kakertse Boys 1 — Rood Groen LVC'01 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-15 14:30:0015 april 2018 RKTSV 1 — SV Geuldal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-15 14:30:0015 april 2018 SV Zwart – Wit ’19 1 — KVC Oranje 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-15 14:30:0015 april 2018 Sylvia 1 — SV Brunssum 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-15 14:30:0015 april 2018 Vaesrade 1 — Passart-VKC 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-15 14:30:0015 april 2018 Voerendaal 1 — RKHBS 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-15 14:30:0015 april 2018 Wijnandia 1 — WDZ 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-22 09:30:0022 april 2018 SV Hulsberg 4 — Schimmert 4 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2018-04-22 09:30:0022 april 2018 VV Hellas 4 — RKSV Minor 4 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2018-04-22 10:00:0022 april 2018 Passart-VKC 4 — Vaesrade 4 10:00:0010:004de Elftal
2018-04-22 10:30:0022 april 2018 Geusselt Sport 3 — KVC Oranje 3 10:30:0010:302de Elftal
2018-04-22 10:30:0022 april 2018 Wijnandia 3 — V.V. Schaesberg 3 10:30:0010:303de Elftal
2018-04-22 11:00:0022 april 2018 Caesar 3 — Wijnandia 2 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-04-22 11:00:0022 april 2018 VV ALFA SPORT 3 — SV Hulsberg 2 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-04-22 11:00:0022 april 2018 Voerendaal 4 — Sporting Heerlen 7 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2018-04-22 11:00:0022 april 2018 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 — Heksenberg 3 11:00:0011:004de Elftal
2018-04-22 11:30:0022 april 2018 Eikenderveld 2 — De Leeuw 4 11:30:0011:303de Elftal
2018-04-22 12:00:0022 april 2018 Passart-VKC 2 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 2 12:00:0012:002de Elftal
2018-04-22 12:00:0022 april 2018 Chevremont 3 — FC Hoensbroek 4 12:00:0012:003de Elftal
2018-04-22 12:00:0022 april 2018 Langeberg 5 — FC Hoensbroek 5 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2018-04-22 12:00:0022 april 2018 Voerendaal 5 — Groene Ster 7 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2018-04-22 12:15:0022 april 2018 Haslou 3 — Amstenrade 2 12:15:0012:152de Elftal
2018-04-22 12:15:0022 april 2018 De Leeuw 5 — Sporting Heerlen 6 12:15:0012:154de Elftal
2018-04-22 12:30:0022 april 2018 Wijnandia 4 — Amstenrade 4 12:30:0012:304de Elftal
2018-04-22 14:30:0022 april 2018 KVC Oranje 1 — RKHBS 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-22 14:30:0022 april 2018 Passart-VKC 1 — Kakertse Boys 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-22 14:30:0022 april 2018 Rood Groen LVC’01 1 — Sylvia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-22 14:30:0022 april 2018 SV Geuldal 1 — SV Brunssum 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-22 14:30:0022 april 2018 SV Zwart – Wit ’19 1 — Wijnandia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-22 14:30:0022 april 2018 Vaesrade 1 — RKTSV 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-04-22 14:30:0022 april 2018 WDZ 1 — Voerendaal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-13 09:30:0013 mei 2018 Schimmert 4 — Eikenderveld 2 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2018-05-13 09:30:0013 mei 2018 Heksenberg 3 — Voerendaal 5 09:30:0009:304de Elftal
2018-05-13 09:45:0013 mei 2018 Sporting Heerlen 7 — Wijnandia 3 09:45:0009:453de Elftal
2018-05-13 09:45:0013 mei 2018 Sporting Heerlen 6 — Passart-VKC 4 09:45:0009:454de Elftal
2018-05-13 10:00:0013 mei 2018 Amstenrade 4 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 10:00:0010:004de Elftal
2018-05-13 10:30:0013 mei 2018 De Leeuw 4 — VV Hellas 4 10:30:0010:303de Elftal
2018-05-13 10:45:0013 mei 2018 FC Hoensbroek 4 — SV Hulsberg 4 10:45:0010:453de Elftal
2018-05-13 11:00:0013 mei 2018 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 2 — Geusselt Sport 3 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-05-13 11:00:0013 mei 2018 Wijnandia 2 — Haslou 3 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-05-13 11:00:0013 mei 2018 RKSV Minor 4 — Chevremont 3 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2018-05-13 11:00:0013 mei 2018 V.V. Schaesberg 3 — Voerendaal 4 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2018-05-13 11:30:0013 mei 2018 KVC Oranje 3 — vv SCM 4 11:30:0011:302de Elftal
2018-05-13 11:45:0013 mei 2018 SV Hulsberg 2 — Passart-VKC 2 11:45:0011:452de Elftal
2018-05-13 12:00:0013 mei 2018 Vaesrade 4 — De Leeuw 5 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2018-05-13 12:15:0013 mei 2018 Amstenrade 2 — Caesar 3 12:15:0012:152de Elftal
2018-05-13 13:00:0013 mei 2018 FC Hoensbroek 5 — Wijnandia 4 13:00:0013:004de Elftal
2018-05-13 13:00:0013 mei 2018 Groene Ster 7 — Langeberg 5 13:00:0013:004de Elftal
2018-05-13 14:30:0013 mei 2018 Kakertse Boys 1 — KVC Oranje 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-13 14:30:0013 mei 2018 RKHBS 1 — Rood Groen LVC'01 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-13 14:30:0013 mei 2018 RKTSV 1 — SV Zwart - Wit '19 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-13 14:30:0013 mei 2018 SV Brunssum 1 — WDZ 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-13 14:30:0013 mei 2018 Sylvia 1 — SV Geuldal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-13 14:30:0013 mei 2018 Voerendaal 1 — Passart-VKC 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-20 09:30:0020 mei 2018 SV Hulsberg 4 — Voerendaal 4 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2018-05-20 09:30:0020 mei 2018 VV Hellas 4 — Sporting Heerlen 7 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2018-05-20 10:00:0020 mei 2018 Passart-VKC 4 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 10:00:0010:004de Elftal
2018-05-20 10:30:0020 mei 2018 Geusselt Sport 3 — Caesar 3 10:30:0010:302de Elftal
2018-05-20 10:30:0020 mei 2018 Wijnandia 3 — Eikenderveld 2 10:30:0010:303de Elftal
2018-05-20 10:45:0020 mei 2018 FC Hoensbroek 4 — V.V. Schaesberg 3 10:45:0010:453de Elftal
2018-05-20 11:00:0020 mei 2018 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 2 — Amstenrade 2 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-05-20 11:00:0020 mei 2018 VV ALFA SPORT 3 — Wijnandia 2 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-05-20 11:00:0020 mei 2018 RKSV Minor 4 — Schimmert 4 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2018-05-20 11:45:0020 mei 2018 SV Hulsberg 2 — KVC Oranje 3 11:45:0011:452de Elftal
2018-05-20 12:00:0020 mei 2018 Chevremont 3 — De Leeuw 4 12:00:0012:003de Elftal
2018-05-20 12:00:0020 mei 2018 Langeberg 5 — Heksenberg 3 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2018-05-20 12:00:0020 mei 2018 Voerendaal 5 — Sporting Heerlen 6 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2018-05-20 12:15:0020 mei 2018 Haslou 3 — vv SCM 4 12:15:0012:152de Elftal
2018-05-20 12:30:0020 mei 2018 Wijnandia 4 — De Leeuw 5 12:30:0012:304de Elftal
2018-05-20 13:00:0020 mei 2018 FC Hoensbroek 5 — Vaesrade 4 13:00:0013:004de Elftal
2018-05-20 13:00:0020 mei 2018 Groene Ster 7 — Amstenrade 4 13:00:0013:004de Elftal
2018-05-20 14:30:0020 mei 2018 KVC Oranje 1 — Vaesrade 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-20 14:30:0020 mei 2018 Passart-VKC 1 — Wijnandia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-20 14:30:0020 mei 2018 RKHBS 1 — SV Brunssum 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-20 14:30:0020 mei 2018 Rood Groen LVC’01 1 — Voerendaal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-20 14:30:0020 mei 2018 SV Geuldal 1 — Kakertse Boys 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-20 14:30:0020 mei 2018 SV Zwart – Wit ’19 1 — Sylvia 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-20 14:30:0020 mei 2018 WDZ 1 — RKTSV 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-27 09:30:0027 mei 2018 Schimmert 4 — Wijnandia 3 09:30:0009:303de Elftal
2018-05-27 09:30:0027 mei 2018 Heksenberg 3 — Wijnandia 4 09:30:0009:304de Elftal
2018-05-27 09:45:0027 mei 2018 Sporting Heerlen 7 — Chevremont 3 09:45:0009:453de Elftal
2018-05-27 09:45:0027 mei 2018 Sporting Heerlen 6 — Langeberg 5 09:45:0009:454de Elftal
2018-05-27 10:00:0027 mei 2018 Amstenrade 4 — Passart-VKC 4 10:00:0010:004de Elftal
2018-05-27 10:30:0027 mei 2018 De Leeuw 4 — SV Hulsberg 4 10:30:0010:303de Elftal
2018-05-27 11:00:0027 mei 2018 Caesar 3 — NEC92/vloerenboulev. 2 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-05-27 11:00:0027 mei 2018 Wijnandia 2 — Passart-VKC 2 11:00:0011:002de Elftal
2018-05-27 11:00:0027 mei 2018 V.V. Schaesberg 3 — VV Hellas 4 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2018-05-27 11:00:0027 mei 2018 Voerendaal 4 — FC Hoensbroek 4 11:00:0011:003de Elftal
2018-05-27 11:00:0027 mei 2018 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 3 — Groene Ster 7 11:00:0011:004de Elftal
2018-05-27 11:30:0027 mei 2018 KVC Oranje 3 — Haslou 3 11:30:0011:302de Elftal
2018-05-27 11:30:0027 mei 2018 Eikenderveld 2 — RKSV Minor 4 11:30:0011:303de Elftal
2018-05-27 12:00:0027 mei 2018 Vaesrade 4 — Voerendaal 5 12:00:0012:004de Elftal
2018-05-27 12:15:0027 mei 2018 Amstenrade 2 — VV ALFA SPORT 3 12:15:0012:152de Elftal
2018-05-27 12:15:0027 mei 2018 De Leeuw 5 — FC Hoensbroek 5 12:15:0012:154de Elftal
2018-05-27 14:00:0027 mei 2018 vv SCM 4 — SV Hulsberg 2 14:00:0014:002de Elftal
2018-05-27 14:30:0027 mei 2018 Kakertse Boys 1 — WDZ 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-27 14:30:0027 mei 2018 RKTSV 1 — Passart-VKC 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-27 14:30:0027 mei 2018 SV Brunssum 1 — Rood Groen LVC'01 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-27 14:30:0027 mei 2018 Sylvia 1 — RKHBS 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-27 14:30:0027 mei 2018 Vaesrade 1 — SV Zwart - Wit '19 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-27 14:30:0027 mei 2018 Voerendaal 1 — SV Geuldal 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal
2018-05-27 14:30:0027 mei 2018 Wijnandia 1 — KVC Oranje 1 14:30:0014:301ste Elftal